-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khudrow

Map of Khudrow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khudrav,Khudraw,Khudrow,Khūdrow,khdrw,خدرو,خودرو, Khūdrow

Khudrow

Welcome to the Khudrow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūdrow. See Khudrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūdrow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khudrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52536/68.50301
  • Altitude: 2555 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khudrow
  •  
Places near Khudrow

Online Dating

Khudrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudrow, Afghanistan