-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib

Map of Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emam Sayed Haji Saheb,Emam Seyyed Hajji Saheb,Emām Sayeḏ Ḩāji Şāḩeb,Emām Seyyed Ḩajjī Şāḩeb,Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib,Imam-Seyyed-Khadzhi-Sakhib,Imām Sayyid Ḩājī Şāḩib,امام سید حاجی صاحب, Imām Sayyid Ḩājī Şāḩib

Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib

Welcome to the Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imām Sayyid Ḩājī Şāḩib. See Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imām Sayyid Ḩājī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52601/68.62882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib
  •  
Places near Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib

Online Dating

Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imam Sayyid Haji Sahib, Afghanistan