-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rabat-e Kuhnah

Map of Rabat-e Kuhnah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Kuhnah,Rabat-e Kuhneh,Rabate Kuhna,Rabati- Kukhna,Rabāt-e Kuhnah,Rabāt-e Kuhneh,Rabāţ-e Kuhnah,Robat-e Kohneh,Robate Kuhna,Robāţ-e Kohneh,رباط کهنه,Ṟabāṯe Kuhna,Ṟobāṯe Kuhna, Rabāţ-e Kuhnah

Rabat-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Rabat-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Kuhnah. See Rabat-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabat-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50966/68.70484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Rabat-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan