-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zer Ghar

Map of Zer Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zergar,Zayr Ghar,Zer Ghar,Zir Ghar,Zēr Ghaṟ,Zēṟ Ghar,Zīṟ Ghar,زیر غر,زېړ غر, Zēṟ Ghar

Zer Ghar

Welcome to the Zer Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟ Ghar. See Zer Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zer Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56856/68.74645
  • Altitude: 2674 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Zer Ghar
  •  
Places near Zer Ghar

Online Dating

Zer Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zer Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer Ghar, Afghanistan