Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ruychillah

Map of Ruychillah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ruycella,Ruychelah,Ruychella,Ruychelleh,Ruychillah,Ruyčella,Rūychelah,Rūychelleh,Rūychillah,روی چلله, Rūychillah


Welcome to the Ruychillah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūychillah. See Ruychillah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūychillah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ruychillah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ruychillah
Places near Ruychillah

Online Dating

Ruychillah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ruychillah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruychillah, Afghanistan