-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awdak-e Pa'in

Map of Awdak-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Audaki-Pain,Awdak-e Pa'in,Awdak-e Pa`in,Awdak-e Pa‘īn,Awdak-e Pā’īn,Awdake Payan,Awḏake Pāyān,اودک پائین, Awdak-e Pā’īn

Awdak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Awdak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdak-e Pā’īn. See Awdak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awdak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56852/68.68104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Awdak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Awdak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Awdak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan