-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Siah Sangak

Map of Darah-ye Siah Sangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Sangak,Darah-ye Sīāh Sangak,Darrah Syahsangak,Darrah-e Siah Sangak,Darrah-e Sīāh Sangak,Darrahe Syahsangak,Siakhsangak,درۀ سیاه سنگک,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhsangak,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhsangak, Darah-ye Sīāh Sangak

Darah-ye Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Sangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Sangak. See Darah-ye Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58162/68.70756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Sangak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Sangak
Rabāţ (1.7 km) Awdak-e Bālā (2.7 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (2.9 km) Starnay (3.4 km) Gūrbat (4 km) Shōtan (4.2 km) Kal-e Bābū (4.5 km) Aḏah (4.7 km) Shāhī (5.3 km) Mustūfī (5.4 km) Srah Kalā (6.8 km) Kohnah Deh (6.8 km) Shaykhān (6.9 km) Awdahkay (7.1 km) Sarqōl (7.5 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (8 km) Spēdār (8 km) Yāsīn Khēl (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan