-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah

Map of Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadayi-Siakh,Koh-e Qadah-e Siah,Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah,Kohe Qada-i-Syah,Kohe Qaḏa-i-Syāh,Kuh-e Qadah-e Siah,Kōh-e Qadah-e Sīāh,Kōh-e Qādah-ye Sīāh,Kūh-e Qadah-e Sīāh,کوه قادۀ سیاه, Kōh-e Qādah-ye Sīāh

Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qādah-ye Sīāh. See Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qādah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58631/68.68996
  • Altitude: 2837 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qadah-ye Siah, Afghanistan