-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zindani

Map of Zindani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zindani,Zendani,Zendānī,Zindani,Zindanī,Zindānī,زندنی, Zindanī

Zindani

Welcome to the Zindani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zindanī. See Zindani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zindanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zindani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5795/68.63672
  • Altitude: 2860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Zindani
  •  
Places near Zindani

Online Dating

Zindani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zindani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zindani, Afghanistan