Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bini Spi

Map of Bini Spi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Spi,Binispi,Bīnī Spī,Gora Binispi, Bīnī Spī

Bini Spi

Welcome to the Bini Spi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Spī. See Bini Spi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Spī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bini Spi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2329 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bini Spi
Places near Bini Spi

Online Dating

Bini Spi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Spi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Spi, Afghanistan