-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nayak

Map of Koh-e Nayak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Koh-e Nayak,Koh-e Nayk,Kohe Nayak,Kuh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayk,Kūh-e Nayak,کوه نیک, Kōh-e Nayak

Koh-e Nayak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayak. See Koh-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5851/68.60155
  • Altitude: 2770 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayak
Mustūfī (4.5 km) Shōtan (5.7 km) Yāsīn Khēl (6.9 km) Sarqōl (7.3 km) Rāmak (7.3 km) Awdak-e Bālā (7.5 km) Khashik (7.5 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (7.6 km) Daydak (7.6 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aklay (8.2 km) Zarak (8.3 km) Kodalay (8.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak (8.5 km) A‘z̧amwāl (8.7 km) Khwājah Khēl (9.1 km) Dadu (9.2 km) Sar Tāsan (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan