-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Alaku

Map of Koh-e Alaku Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alaku,Koh-e Alaku,Koh-e `Ala Koh,Kohe Alaku,Kohe Alāku,Kuh-e Alaku,Kōh-e Alākū,Kōh-e ‘Alá Kōh,Kūh-e Alaku,کوه الاکو, Kōh-e Alākū

Koh-e Alaku

Welcome to the Koh-e Alaku google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alākū. See Koh-e Alaku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alākū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Alaku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59626/68.58301
  • Altitude: 2807 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alaku
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alaku

Online Dating

Koh-e Alaku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alaku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alaku, Afghanistan