-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chapal

Map of Chapal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capal,Chapal,Chapal',Chapal’,Čapal,چپل, Chapal

Chapal

Welcome to the Chapal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapal. See Chapal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chapal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61867/68.53854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Chapal
  •  
Places near Chapal

Online Dating

Chapal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapal, Afghanistan