-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kaftarkhan

Map of Kaftarkhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarkhan,Kabutar Khan,Kabūtar Khān,Kaftar Khan,Kaftar Khān,Kaftarkhan,Kaftarkhān,Kaftaṟkhān,کفترخان, Kaftarkhān

Kaftarkhan

Welcome to the Kaftarkhan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftarkhān. See Kaftarkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftarkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaftarkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66358/68.50854
  • Altitude: 2623 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kaftarkhan
  •  
Places near Kaftarkhan

Online Dating

Kaftarkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftarkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftarkhan, Afghanistan