-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pas Paytaw

Map of Pas Paytaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awkhana,Awkhanah,Awkhāna,Awkhānah,Gora Paspetau,Pas Paytaw,Pas Paytāw,Pas Pitaw,Paspetaw,Paspētāw,Pās Pitāw,اوخانه,پس پیتاو, Pas Paytāw

Pas Paytaw

Welcome to the Pas Paytaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Paytāw. See Pas Paytaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Paytāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pas Paytaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66025/68.55815
  • Altitude: 2607 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pas Paytaw
  •  
Places near Pas Paytaw

Online Dating

Pas Paytaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Paytaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Paytaw, Afghanistan