-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr

Map of Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr,Kotale Dahana-i-Ser,Kotale Dahana-i-Šēr,Kowtal-e Dahaneh-ye Shir,Kowtal-e Dahaneh-ye Shīr,Kōtal-e Dahānah-ye Shayr,Pereval Dakhanayi-Sher, Kōtal-e Dahānah-ye Shayr

Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dahānah-ye Shayr. See Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dahānah-ye Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67742/68.5165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dahanah-ye Shayr, Afghanistan