Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hasan Khel Kala

Map of Hasan Khel Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khel Kala,Hasan Kheyl,Hasankhel,Hasankhēl,Khasankheyl',Khasankheyl’,Ḩasan Kheyl,Ḩasan Khēl Kalā, Ḩasan Khēl Kalā

Hasan Khel Kala

Welcome to the Hasan Khel Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khēl Kalā. See Hasan Khel Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khēl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hasan Khel Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Hasan Khel Kala
Places near Hasan Khel Kala

Online Dating

Hasan Khel Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Khel Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khel Kala, Afghanistan