Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Farid Kelay

Map of Farid Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farid Kalay,Farid Kelay,Faridkalay,Farīd Kalay,Farīd Kêlay, Farīd Kêlay

Farid Kelay

Welcome to the Farid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farīd Kêlay. See Farid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farīd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Farid Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Farid Kelay
Places near Farid Kelay

Online Dating

Farid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Farid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farid Kelay, Afghanistan