Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → A`zamwal

Map of A`zamwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: A`zamwal,Azamval',Azamval’,A‘z̧amwāl,`Azam Wal,`Azamwal,اعظم وال,‘Azam Wāl,‘Azamwāl, A‘z̧amwāl


Welcome to the A`zamwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘z̧amwāl. See A`zamwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘z̧amwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of A`zamwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near A`zamwal
Places near A`zamwal

Online Dating

A`zamwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


A`zamwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`zamwal, Afghanistan