-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shayr Mihraf

Map of Shayr Mihraf Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shermikhraf,Ser Mehraf,Shayr Mihraf,Shayr Mihrāf,Sher Mehraf,Shir Mehraf,Shēr Mehrāf,Shīr Mehrāf,Šēr Mehrāf,شیر مهراف, Shayr Mihrāf

Shayr Mihraf

Welcome to the Shayr Mihraf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Mihrāf. See Shayr Mihraf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Mihrāf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shayr Mihraf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62355/68.68019
  • Altitude: 3256 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Shayr Mihraf
  •  
Places near Shayr Mihraf

Online Dating

Shayr Mihraf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Mihraf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Mihraf, Afghanistan