-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rashid Kunj Ghar

Map of Rashid Kunj Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rashidkundzhgar,Rashid Konj Ghar,Rashid Kunj Ghar,Rashīd Konj Ghar,Rashīd Kunj Ghar,Rasid Kunj Ghar,Rašīd Kunj Ghar, Rashīd Kunj Ghar

Rashid Kunj Ghar

Welcome to the Rashid Kunj Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rashīd Kunj Ghar. See Rashid Kunj Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rashīd Kunj Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rashid Kunj Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66778/68.70361
  • Altitude: 2982 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Rashid Kunj Ghar
  •  
Places near Rashid Kunj Ghar

Online Dating

Rashid Kunj Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashid Kunj Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashid Kunj Ghar, Afghanistan