Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wure Spinkai

Map of Wure Spinkai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Varespinkay,Ware Spinkay,Warē Spīnkay,Wure Spinkai,Wuṟē Spīnkaī, Wuṟē Spīnkaī

Wure Spinkai

Welcome to the Wure Spinkai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuṟē Spīnkaī. See Wure Spinkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuṟē Spīnkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wure Spinkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wure Spinkai
Places near Wure Spinkai

Online Dating

Wure Spinkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wure Spinkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wure Spinkai, Afghanistan