-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badah-ye Siah Ghar

Map of Badah-ye Siah Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bada-i-Syah Ghar,Badah-ye Siah Ghar,Badeh-ye Siah Ghar,Bādah-ye Sīāh Ghar,Bādeh-ye Sīāh Ghar,Bāḏa-i-Syāh Ghaṟ,Gora Badayi-Siakhgar, Bādah-ye Sīāh Ghar

Badah-ye Siah Ghar

Welcome to the Badah-ye Siah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādah-ye Sīāh Ghar. See Badah-ye Siah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādah-ye Sīāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badah-ye Siah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68028/68.65139
  • Altitude: 2841 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Badah-ye Siah Ghar
  •  
Places near Badah-ye Siah Ghar

Online Dating

Badah-ye Siah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badah-ye Siah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badah-ye Siah Ghar, Afghanistan