Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spinkai Narai

Map of Spinkai Narai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinkaynaray,Spinkai Narai,Spinkay Naray,Spīnkay Naray,Spīnkaī Naraī, Spīnkaī Naraī

Spinkai Narai

Welcome to the Spinkai Narai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkaī Naraī. See Spinkai Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkaī Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spinkai Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2896 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Spinkai Narai
Places near Spinkai Narai

Online Dating

Spinkai Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinkai Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkai Narai, Afghanistan