-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tarahkai

Map of Tarahkai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tarakai,Tarahkai,Tarahkaī,Tarakae,Tarakey,Tarakêy,تره کی, Tarahkaī

Tarahkai

Welcome to the Tarahkai google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarahkaī. See Tarahkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarahkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarahkai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54214/68.7806
  • Altitude: 2345 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Tarahkai
  •  
Places near Tarahkai
Aḏah (3.9 km) Starnay (4.6 km) Shādī Kalā (6.2 km) Kohnah Deh (7.4 km) Rabāţ (7.8 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (7.9 km) Shēr Buz (8.4 km) Awdahkay (8.5 km) Kal-e Bābū (9.5 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Tarahkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarahkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarahkai, Afghanistan