-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Taraki

Map of Junubi Taraki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Taraki,Janubi Taraki,Janūbi Taṟaki,Junubi Taraki,Junūbī Tarakī,Tarak-e Jonubi,Tarak-e Jonūbī,Taraki Janubi,Taṟaki Janūbi,trky jnwby,تركئ جنوبی,جنوبی ترکی, Junūbī Tarakī

Junubi Taraki

Welcome to the Junubi Taraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Tarakī. See Junubi Taraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Tarakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Junubi Taraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02295/68.02646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Junubi Taraki
  •  
Places near Junubi Taraki

Online Dating

Junubi Taraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Taraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Taraki, Afghanistan