Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Maktab-e Dehati Chori

Map of Maktab-e Dehati Chori Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Dehati Chori,Maktab-e Dehati Chowri,Maktab-e Dehātī Chowrī,Maktab-e Dehātī Chōrī,Maktabe Dehati Cori,Maktabe Dehātī Čori,مكتب دهاتی چوری,مكتبٔٔ دهاتی چوری,مکتب دهاتی چوری, Maktab-e Dehātī Chōrī

Maktab-e Dehati Chori

Welcome to the Maktab-e Dehati Chori google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Dehātī Chōrī. See Maktab-e Dehati Chori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Dehātī Chōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maktab-e Dehati Chori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Dehati Chori
Places near Maktab-e Dehati Chori

Online Dating

Maktab-e Dehati Chori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maktab-e Dehati Chori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Dehati Chori, Afghanistan