Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bar Darah Khan Khel

Map of Bar Darah Khan Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Dar-e Khan Kheyl,Bar Dar-e Khān Kheyl,Bar Darah Khan Khel,Bar Darah Khān Khēl,Bar Darikhan Khel,Bar Darikhankhel,Bar Darīkhān Khēl,Bar-Darikhankheyl',Bar-Darikhankheyl’,Baṟ Ḏaṟikhānkhēl,br dr khan khyl,بر درٔٔ خان خيل,بر دری خان خېل, Bar Darah Khān Khēl

Bar Darah Khan Khel

Welcome to the Bar Darah Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Darah Khān Khēl. See Bar Darah Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Darah Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Darah Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bar Darah Khan Khel
Places near Bar Darah Khan Khel

Online Dating

Bar Darah Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Darah Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Darah Khan Khel, Afghanistan