Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zya'uddin Kelay

Map of Zya'uddin Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzya'uddin Kalay,Zia' od Din Kalay,Ziauddin-Kalay,Zya'uddin Kelay,Z̲iya ud Din Kelay,Z̲iyā ud Dīn Kêlay,ضیأالدین کلی,قريۀ ضياء الدين,Ḏẕyā’uḏḏīn Kalay,Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay,Ẕīā’ od Dīn Kalay, Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay

Zya'uddin Kelay

Welcome to the Zya'uddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay. See Zya'uddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zya'uddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Zya'uddin Kelay
Places near Zya'uddin Kelay

Online Dating

Zya'uddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zya'uddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zya'uddin Kelay, Afghanistan