-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Aslam Chambar

Map of De Aslam Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aslamchambar,De Aslam Cambar,De Aslam Chambar,De Aslam Čambar,De Eslam Chanbar,De Eslām Chanbar,De Islam Chanbar,Dê Aslam Chambar,Dê Islām Chanbar,aslam chnbr,اسلام چنبر,د اسلم چمبر, Dê Aslam Chambar

De Aslam Chambar

Welcome to the De Aslam Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Aslam Chambar. See De Aslam Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Aslam Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Aslam Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03225/68.03581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near De Aslam Chambar
  •  
Places near De Aslam Chambar

Online Dating

De Aslam Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Aslam Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Aslam Chambar, Afghanistan