-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel

Map of Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezha-i-Kanate Qurbankhel,Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel,Karizha-ye Qanat-e Qorban Kheyl,Kyariz Kurbankheyl',Kyariz Kurbankheyl’,Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Qurbān Khēl,Kārīzhā-ye Qanāt-e Qorbān Kheyl,Kāṟēzhā-i-Kanāte Quṟbānkhēl,Qanat-e Qurban Khel Karezha,Qanāt-e Qurbān Khēl Kārēzhā,كاريزهای قنات قربان خيل,كاريزهای قناتٔٔ قربان خيل,کارېز های کنات قربان خېل, Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Qurbān Khēl

Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel

Welcome to the Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Qurbān Khēl. See Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Qurbān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02985/68.06837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel
  •  
Places near Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel
Qurbān Khēl (0.8 km) Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay (2.7 km) Qandahārī (2.8 km) Kūz Darī Khān Khēl (2.8 km) Dê Aslam Chambar (3.1 km) Bar Darah Khān Khēl (3.6 km) Spīnah Khūlah (3.7 km) Taray (3.7 km) Akhtar Khēl (3.8 km) Junūbī Tarakī (4 km) Jāngul (4.1 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.1 km) Wazīrī (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (4.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (5.7 km) Ghanday (6.2 km) Nêwī Khidō Khēl (6.2 km) Tōlah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezha-ye Kanat-e Qurban Khel, Afghanistan