-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Nakam

Map of Karez-e Nakam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Nakam,Kareze Nakam,Kariz-e Nakam,Kyariz Nakam,Kārēz-e Nākām,Kārīz-e Nākām,Kāṟēze Nākām,Nakam Karez,Nākām Kārēz,karyz nakam,كاريزٔ ناكام,کارېز ناکام, Kārēz-e Nākām

Karez-e Nakam

Welcome to the Karez-e Nakam google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Nākām. See Karez-e Nakam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Nākām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Nakam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02829/68.18269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Karez-e Nakam
  •  
Places near Karez-e Nakam

Online Dating

Karez-e Nakam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Nakam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Nakam, Afghanistan