-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Sakhibzada,Qal`a-i-Sahebzadah,Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah,Qal`ah-ye Sahibzadah,Qal`eh-ye Sahebzadeh,Qal‘a-i-Şāḩebzāḏah,Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah,Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩibzādah,Qal‘eh-ye Şāḩebzādeh,Sahebzadah Kala,Sahebzadeh Kala,Sāḩebzāḏah Kalā,Şāḩebzādeh Kalā,قلعهٔ صاحبزاده,قلعۀ صاحب زاده, Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah

Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah. See Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00634/68.18973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah
Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (0 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (1.2 km) Mānkī (1.2 km) Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shukūr (1.9 km) Nākām (2.3 km) Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ (3.5 km) Sāgī Khēl (4.3 km) Oriski (4.6 km) Mazīd (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (4.7 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (5.2 km) Kakarah (5.6 km) Kūdah (5.6 km) Mīlāw (6.2 km) Rustam Khēl (6.4 km) Chambar-e Pāyindah (6.5 km) Guḏalī (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan