-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e `Abdul Satar

Map of Chambar-e `Abdul Satar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare `Abdul Sattar,Chambar-e `Abdul Satar,Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār,Chambari-Abdul'sattar,Chambari-Abdul’sattar,Chanbar-e `Abd ol Sattar,Chanbar-e `Abd us Satar,Chanbar-e ‘Abd ol Sattār,Chanbar-e ‘Abd us Satār,Čambare ‘Abdul Sattar,چمبر عبدالستار,چنبرٔٔ عبد الستار, Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār

Chambar-e `Abdul Satar

Welcome to the Chambar-e `Abdul Satar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār. See Chambar-e `Abdul Satar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambar-e `Abdul Satar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01009/68.20897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Chambar-e `Abdul Satar
  •  
Places near Chambar-e `Abdul Satar
Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shukūr (1 km) Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (1.8 km) Mānkī (1.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (2.7 km) Oriski (2.9 km) Nākām (3.2 km) Mazīd (3.3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (3.9 km) Kūdah (4.1 km) Mīlāw (4.4 km) Rustam Khēl (5.1 km) Chambar-e Pāyindah (5.2 km) Ḏabar (5.5 km) Guḏalī (5.6 km) Sāgī Khēl (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e `Abdul Satar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e `Abdul Satar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e `Abdul Satar, Afghanistan