Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shuplushtah

Map of Shuplushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shuplushta,Shuplushtah,Shūplūshtah,Suplusta,Šuplušta,شوپلوشته,شپلشته, Shūplūshtah


Welcome to the Shuplushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūplūshtah. See Shuplushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūplūshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shuplushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2118 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shuplushtah
Places near Shuplushtah

Online Dating

Shuplushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shuplushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuplushtah, Afghanistan