-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Mulla Fateh

Map of Chambar-e Mulla Fateh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Mulla Fath,Chambar-e Mulla Fateh,Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ,Chambari-Mullafat,Chanbar-e Molla Fath,Chanbar-e Mollā Fatḩ,Chanbar-e Mulla Fath,Chanbar-e Mullā Fatḩ,chnbr mla fth,Čambare Mullā Fath,چمبر ملا فتح,چنبرٔٔ ملا فتح, Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ

Chambar-e Mulla Fateh

Welcome to the Chambar-e Mulla Fateh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ. See Chambar-e Mulla Fateh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambar-e Mulla Fateh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01807/68.22457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Mulla Fateh
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Mulla Fateh
Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ (0 km) Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shukūr (1.9 km) Mazīd (2 km) Oriski (2.1 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.2 km) Mīlāw (2.7 km) Mānkī (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (3.5 km) Kūdah (3.7 km) Chambar-e Pāyindah (3.8 km) Ḏabar (3.8 km) Rustam Khēl (3.9 km) Guḏalī (4.3 km) Nākām (4.3 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (4.4 km) Bahādur Khēl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e Mulla Fateh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Mulla Fateh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Mulla Fateh, Afghanistan