-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Payendah

Map of Chambar-e Payendah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Payendah,Chambar-e Payendah,Chambar-e Pāyendah,Chambari-Payinda,Chanbar-e Payandah,Chanbar-e Payandeh,Chanbar-e Pāyandah,Chanbar-e Pāyandeh,chnbr payndh,Čambare Pāyendah,چمبر پاینده,چنبرٔٔ پاينده, Chambar-e Pāyendah

Chambar-e Payendah

Welcome to the Chambar-e Payendah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Pāyendah. See Chambar-e Payendah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Pāyendah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambar-e Payendah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05084/68.23576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Payendah
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Payendah
Chambar-e Pāyindah (0 km) Rustam Khēl (0.5 km) Guḏalī (0.5 km) Puṯwāl (1.6 km) Barah Kalā (1.7 km) Mazīd (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (2.4 km) Raḩīm Khēl (2.7 km) Mīlāw (2.7 km) Ḏabar (2.9 km) Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul (3.5 km) Bahādur Khēl (3.8 km) Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ (3.8 km) ‘Az̧mat (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shukūr (4.7 km) Kalāgay (4.8 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.9 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (5 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e Payendah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Payendah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Payendah, Afghanistan