-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad

Map of Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezha-i-Kanate Sakardad,Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad,Karizha-ye Qanat-e Shekar Dad,Kyariz Kanati-Shakardad,Kārēzhā-i-Kanāte Šakardād,Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Shakardad,Kārīzhā-ye Qanāt-e Shekar Dād,Qanat-e Shakardad Karezha,Qanāt-e Shakardād Kārēzhā,karyzhay qnat shkr dad,كاريزهای قناتٔٔ شكر داد,کارېز های کنات شکر داد, Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Shakardad

Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad

Welcome to the Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Shakardad. See Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzhā-ye Kanāt-e Shakardad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04694/68.25793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad
  •  
Places near Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad

Online Dating

Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezha-ye Kanat-e Shakardad, Afghanistan