Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudali

Map of Gudali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godali,Gowdali,Gowdalī,Goḏali,Gudali,Guḏalī,Gōḏālī,gwdly,گودلی,گډلی, Guḏalī


Welcome to the Gudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏalī. See Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏalī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gudali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gudali
Places near Gudali

Online Dating

Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali, Afghanistan