Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De `Azmat Ghatay

Map of De `Azmat Ghatay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De `Azamat Ghate,De `Azmat Ghatay,De `Azmat Ghate,De ‘Az̧amat Ghatē,Dê ‘Az̧mat Ghaṯay,Dê ‘Az̧mat Ghaṯē,Gora Azmatgate,د عظمت غټی,عظمت غتی,Ḏe ‘Aẕmat Ghatē, Dê ‘Az̧mat Ghaṯay

De `Azmat Ghatay

Welcome to the De `Azmat Ghatay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Az̧mat Ghaṯay. See De `Azmat Ghatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Az̧mat Ghaṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De `Azmat Ghatay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2135 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De `Azmat Ghatay
Places near De `Azmat Ghatay

Online Dating

De `Azmat Ghatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De `Azmat Ghatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Azmat Ghatay, Afghanistan