Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baba Khelo Qanat

Map of Baba Khelo Qanat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Khelo Qanat,Baba Kheylo Qanat,Babakhelo Qanat,Bābā Kheylo Qanāt,Bābā Khēlō Qanāt,Bābākhēlo Qanāt,Kyariz Babakheylu-Kanat,baba khyl qnat,بابا خيل قنات,بابا خېلو قنات, Bābā Khēlō Qanāt

Baba Khelo Qanat

Welcome to the Baba Khelo Qanat google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Khēlō Qanāt. See Baba Khelo Qanat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Khēlō Qanāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baba Khelo Qanat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Baba Khelo Qanat
Places near Baba Khelo Qanat

Online Dating

Baba Khelo Qanat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baba Khelo Qanat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Khelo Qanat, Afghanistan