Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rahim Khelo Ghati

Map of Rahim Khelo Ghati Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rakhimkheylu-Gate,Rahim Khelo Ghate,Rahim Khelo Ghati,Rahim Kheylo Ghate,Rahimkhelo Ghate,Raḩīm Kheylo Ghatē,Raḩīm Khēlō Ghaṯē,Raḩīm Khēlō Ghaṯī,rhym khyl ghty,رحيم خيل غتی,رحیم خېلو غټی,Ṟaḩīmkhēlo Ghatē, Raḩīm Khēlō Ghaṯī

Rahim Khelo Ghati

Welcome to the Rahim Khelo Ghati google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīm Khēlō Ghaṯī. See Rahim Khelo Ghati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīm Khēlō Ghaṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rahim Khelo Ghati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Rahim Khelo Ghati
Places near Rahim Khelo Ghati

Online Dating

Rahim Khelo Ghati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahim Khelo Ghati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahim Khelo Ghati, Afghanistan