Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Adini Karez

Map of Adini Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adini Karez,Adini Kariz,Adīnī Kārēz,Aḏini Kārīz,Aḏini Kāṟēz,Kyariz Adini,karyz adyny,ادینی کارېز,كاريزٔ ادينی, Adīnī Kārēz

Adini Karez

Welcome to the Adini Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīnī Kārēz. See Adini Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīnī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Adini Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Adini Karez
Places near Adini Karez

Online Dating

Adini Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adini Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adini Karez, Afghanistan