-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamranay

Map of Kamranay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamranai,Kamranay,Kyariz Kamranay,Kāmrānay,Kāmrānaī,کامرانی, Kāmrānay

Kamranay

Welcome to the Kamranay google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmrānay. See Kamranay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmrānay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamranay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04601/68.32765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kamranay
  •  
Places near Kamranay
Aḩad (2.1 km) Chambarān (2.3 km) Muḩibullāh (2.6 km) Kharchōsh (3.5 km) Khwārkī (3.6 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (3.8 km) Kalāgay (3.9 km) Adris Khēl (4.1 km) Buva (4.4 km) Shōrāb (5 km) Bahādur Khēl (5.6 km) Adīnī (5.7 km) Spīn Pāṉay (5.7 km) Raḩīm Khēl (6 km) Panā (6.2 km) ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl (6.4 km) Ḏabar (6.4 km) Gīrū (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Kamranay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamranay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamranay, Afghanistan