-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balaki

Map of Balaki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balaki,Balakī,Gora Balaki,بلکی, Balakī

Balaki

Welcome to the Balaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balakī. See Balaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Balaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02218/68.33601
  • Altitude: 2446 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Balaki
  •  
Places near Balaki

Online Dating

Balaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balaki, Afghanistan