-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mirjan Chinah

Map of Mirjan Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Jan Chinah,Mirjan Chinah,Mirjan Cina,Mīr Jān Chīnah,Mīrjān Chīnah,Mīrjān Čina,Rodnik Mirdzhanchina,دهشمۀ مير جان,میرجان چینه, Mīrjān Chīnah

Mirjan Chinah

Welcome to the Mirjan Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrjān Chīnah. See Mirjan Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrjān Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirjan Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02159/68.37297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Mirjan Chinah
  •  
Places near Mirjan Chinah

Online Dating

Mirjan Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirjan Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirjan Chinah, Afghanistan