Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dust Gul Chinah

Map of Dust Gul Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Gul Chinah,Dostgul Cina,Dostgul Čina,Dust Gol Chinah,Dust Gul Chinah,Dōst Gul Chīnah,Dūst Gol Chīnah,Dūst Gul Chīnah,Rodnik Dostgul'china,Rodnik Dostgul’china,chshmh dwst gl,دوست گل چینه,چشمهٔٔ دوست گل, Dūst Gul Chīnah

Dust Gul Chinah

Welcome to the Dust Gul Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūst Gul Chīnah. See Dust Gul Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūst Gul Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dust Gul Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dust Gul Chinah
Places near Dust Gul Chinah

Online Dating

Dust Gul Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dust Gul Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dust Gul Chinah, Afghanistan