-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mushkay Karez

Map of Mushkay Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Mushkay,Mushkay,Mushkay Karez,Muskay Karez,Muškay Kārēz,Mūshkay Kārēz,مشکی,موشکی کارېز, Mūshkay Kārēz

Mushkay Karez

Welcome to the Mushkay Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshkay Kārēz. See Mushkay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshkay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mushkay Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9817/68.38904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mushkay Karez
  •  
Places near Mushkay Karez

Online Dating

Mushkay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushkay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushkay Karez, Afghanistan