Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ragheh Dasht

Map of Ragheh Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ragha Dast,Raghah Dasht,Ragheh Dasht,Rāgha Dašt,Rāghah Dasht,Rāghah Das̲h̲t,Rāghêh Dasht,Step' Ragadasht,Step’ Ragadasht,raghh dsht,راغه دشت, Rāghêh Dasht

Ragheh Dasht

Welcome to the Ragheh Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāghêh Dasht. See Ragheh Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāghêh Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ragheh Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ragheh Dasht
Places near Ragheh Dasht

Online Dating

Ragheh Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ragheh Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ragheh Dasht, Afghanistan