-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Parchah Ghar

Map of Parchah Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Parchagar,Parca Ghar,Parchah Ghar,Parcheh Ghar,Pārchah Ghar,Pārcheh Ghar,Pārča Ghar,كوه پارچه,كوهٔٔ پارچه,پارچه غر, Pārchah Ghar

Parchah Ghar

Welcome to the Parchah Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārchah Ghar. See Parchah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārchah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Parchah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14417/68.40321
  • Altitude: 2328 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Parchah Ghar
  •  
Places near Parchah Ghar

Online Dating

Parchah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parchah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parchah Ghar, Afghanistan